UEFA Europa League 2018/19

UEFA Europa League 2018/19

Jornada 1

miércoles 22 de agosto de 2018
19:00 hrs.
19:00 hrs.
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Ludogorets
jueves 23 de agosto de 2018
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Zenit vs Molde
Stadion Krestovskyi
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Trencín vs AEK Larnaca
Štadión Pod Dub?om
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Sigma Olomouc vs Sevilla
Andr?v stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
FC Sheriff vs Qarabag
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Suduva vs Celtic
Marijampol?s sporto centro stadione
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
APOEL vs Astana
Tsiron Stadium
12:05 hrs.
12:05 hrs.
Sarpsborg 08 vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Sarpsborg Stadion
12:15 hrs.
12:15 hrs.
Malmö vs Midtjylland
Swedbank
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Olympiakos vs Burnley
Georgios Karaiskáki
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Atalanta vs F.C. Copenhagen
Cittá del Tricolore
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
FC Basel vs Apollon
St. Jakob Park
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
F91 Dudelange vs CFR Cluj
Stade Josy Barthel
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Olimpija vs Spartak Trnava
Stadion Sto��ice
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Genk vs Brøndby
Luminus Arena
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Partizan vs Besiktas
Partizan Stadium
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Zorya vs RB Leipzig
Slavutych-Arena
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
SK Rapid Wien vs FC Steaua Bucuresti
Allianz Stadion
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Gent vs Bordeaux
GHELAMCO-arena
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Rangers vs Ufa
Ibrox Stadium
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Rosenborg vs Shkendija
Lerkendal Stadion
jueves 30 de agosto de 2018
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ufa vs Rangers
Stadion Neftyanik
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Astana vs APOEL
Astana Arena
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
AEK Larnaca vs Trencín
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
F.C. Copenhagen vs Atalanta
Parken
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
RB Leipzig vs Zorya
Red Bull Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Molde vs Zenit
Aker Stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs Sarpsborg 08
Winner Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Apollon vs FC Basel
Tsiron Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Ludogorets vs Torpedo Kutaisi
Ludogorets Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Qarabag vs FC Sheriff
Tofiq Bahramov
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
CFR Cluj vs F91 Dudelange
Stadionul Dr. Constantin R?dulescu
12:15 hrs.
12:15 hrs.
Midtjylland vs Malmö
MCH Arena
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Besiktas vs Partizan
Vodafone Arena
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Shkendija vs Rosenborg
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Brøndby vs Genk
Brøndby Stadion
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs SK Rapid Wien
Nacional Varsovia
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Spartak Trnava vs Olimpija
City Arena Trnava
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Burnley vs Olympiakos
Turf Moor
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Bordeaux vs Gent
Stade Bordeaux-Atlantique
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Sevilla vs Sigma Olomouc
Sánchez Pizjuán
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Celtic vs Suduva
Celtic Park